Einsatzstatistik


Nr.SpielerEinsätzeEingew.Ausgew.gelbgelb/rotrotTore
1Frank Lehmann391
20Eric Gründemann41
28Jan-Ole Sievers
2Lukas Kohler18723
4Luca Blaß
5Laurin von Piechowski29245
6Patryk Dragon37514
7Manuel Feil3951925
8Luca Dürholtz4144513
9Vincent Boesen1414312
10Sinan Tekerci311510512
11Nico Karger1914513
14Robin Fellhauer3813713
15Mirza Mustafic8713
16Kevin Conrad391261
17Yannik Haupts11
18Theodoros Politakis1111
21Eros Dacaj361314616
22 Israel Suero Fernández40329221
24Luca Schnellbacher35719414
27Fabian Baumgärtel324322
29Maurice Neubauer1621
30Kevin Koffi381318219
33Torben Rehfeldt291051

In dieser Statistik werden nur die Spieler des Regionalliga-Kaders aufgelistet